Expo


CH. Kirish Star in the Sky

Classe Libera

06/12/2014 Int. San Marino Cristian Stefanesku 1° Ecc-CAC
18/05/2014 Int.. Firenze Kralic Zlatko 2° Ecc-RCAC-RCACIB
12/04/2014 Rduno Montichiari Sonia Davis 4° Ecc
30/03/2014 Speciale Padova Paolo Dondina 3° Ecc
15/03/2014 Speciale Parma Lunt Anne 4° Ecc

Classe Intermedia

09/06/2013 Raduno Pisa Goran Bodegard 2° Ecc
05/05/2013 Int. Ercolano Giuseppe Novaresio 3° Ecc
28/04/2013 Int. Livorno Nilson Kerstin 1° Ecc CAC-CACIB-BOS
27/04/2013 Int. Lucca Bruno Nodalli 1° Ecc CAC-CACIB-BOS
20/04/2013 Int. Maribor (SLO) Sinisa Cujan 1° Ecc CAC-CACIB-BOS
07/04/2013 Naz. Ponte a Tressa Serafino Bueti 1° Ecc CAC-BOS
17/03/2013 Naz. Parma Adriana Bocca 1° Ecc RCAC
16/03/2013 Naz. Piacenza Bruno Nodalli 1° Ecc CAC-BOS
03/03/2013 Int. Gonzaga Franco Gatti 3° Ecc
10/02/2013 Int. Arezzo Norman Deschuymere 1° Ecc RCACIB
09/02/2013 Int. Pistoia Uschi Eisner 1° Ecc RCACIB
12/01/2013 Raduno Rho Bas Bosch 3° Ecc
12/01/2013 Int. Rho Claudio De Giuliani 2° Ecc RCACIB
18/11/2012 Int. Genova Gabriele Dondi 2° Ecc
17/11/2012 Raduno Genova M.M. Amoruso 2° Ecc
 03/11/2012 Int.Busto Arsizio Moreno Maltagliati 2° Ecc
 01/11/2012 Naz. Desio Daniele Poltri

1° Ecc RCAC

 01/11/2012 Rad. Busto Arsizio  Peter Robson

3° Ecc

Classe Giovani

08/07/2012 Int. Cuneo Gianfranco Bauchal 1° Ecc-BOB
23/06/2012 Int. Rapallo Katy Delmar 1° Ecc
17/06/2012 Int. Orvieto Frank Sabella 1° Ecc-MG
16/06/2012 Speciale Terni Soleckyj Spunar M. 2° Ecc
10/06/2012 Naz. Empoli Elisabeth Cartledge 1° Ecc
09/06/2012 Int. Pisa Pavic Tomo 1° Ecc-BOS
03/06/2012 Naz. Poggibonsi Julie Norris 1° Ecc
02/06/2012 Naz. Prato David Killea 1° Ecc-BOS
01/05/2012 Int. Alessandria Mario Vecchi 3° Ecc
30/04/2012 Naz. Asti Gioacchino Murante 3° Mb
29/04/2012 Int. Sanremo Brenda Banbury 1° Ecc

Classe Juniores

25/03/2012 Int. Modena Jancik Leos 1° Mp
24/03/2012 Int. Reggio Emilia Ben Karpel 4° Mp
24/03/2012 Raduno Reggio Emilia Brian Taylor 3° Mp
18/03/2012 Naz. Parma Pergiov. Staderini 2° P
17/03/2012 Naz. Piacenza Daniele Poltri 1° Mp
12/02/2012 Speciale Arezzo Orietta Zilli 3° Mp
11/02/2012 Int. Pistoia Wilfried Peper 2° Mp
29/01/2012 Int. Montichiari Rob Harris 1° Mp
05/11/2011 Raduno Varese Paolo Maranto 3° Mp